European Snooker Championships Men - Albufeira / Portugal 2021

Number of players: 120 - select group           or     

Group A

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Heikki Niva Finland 3 2 7 4 3
2David Vaitzman Israel 3 2 7 5 2
3Denys Khmelevskyi Ukraine 3 2 7 4 3
4Luis Alves Portugal 3 0 1 9 -8
Group B

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Kevin Hanssens Belgium 3 3 9 4 5
2Stephen Bateman Ireland 3 2 8 4 4
3Gianluca Manoli Italy 3 1 4 8 -4
4Joseph Casha Malta 3 0 4 9 -5
Group C

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Ross Muir Scotland 3 3 9 3 6
2Sybren Sokolowski Belgium 3 1 5 7 -2
3Philip Ciantar Malta 3 2 8 6 2
4Eldar Karamehmedovic Bosnia Herzegovina 3 0 3 9 -6
Group D

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Zsolt Fenyvesi Hungary 3 2 8 4 4
2Anton Kazakov Ukraine 3 3 9 3 6
3Sasa Stojanovic Serbia 3 1 5 7 -2
4Artūrs Ķeņģis Latvia 3 0 1 9 -8
Group E

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Daniel Womersley England 3 2 7 5 2
2Ben Mertens Belgium 3 3 9 3 6
3Enes Bakirci Turkey 3 1 6 6 0
4Vladislav Romanovski Belarus 3 0 1 9 -8
Group F

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Declan Lavery Northern Ireland 3 2 8 3 5
2Al Urfy Bairaq Sweden 3 1 5 6 -1
3Mihai Vladu Romania 3 3 9 4 5
4Diogo Badalo Portugal 3 0 0 9 -9
Group G

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Sergiy Isayenko Ukraine 3 2 8 6 2
2Aaron Busuttil Malta 3 3 9 3 6
3Nadav Biton Israel 3 0 4 9 -5
4Filips Kalniņš Latvia 3 1 5 8 -3
Group H

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Richard Wienold Germany 3 2 7 3 4
2Paweł Rogoza Poland 3 3 9 3 6
3Aleix Melia Spain 3 1 4 7 -3
4Marko Grbovic Serbia 3 0 2 9 -7
Group J

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Fabian Monnin France 3 0 1 9 -8
2Kledio KaÇi Albania 3 1 6 6 0
3Ismail Türker Turkey 3 3 9 3 6
4Vladislav Gradinari Moldova 3 2 7 5 2
Group K

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Sanderson Lam England 3 2 8 3 5
2Antonis Poullos Cyprus 3 1 4 6 -2
3Jérôme Liedtke Austria 3 0 0 9 -9
4Andrei Karasov Russia 3 3 9 3 6
Group L

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Ben Fortey Wales 3 2 7 3 4
2Marcin Nitschke Poland 3 3 9 1 8
3Dorjan Maknori Albania 3 1 3 7 -4
4William Bjerregaard Denmark 3 0 1 9 -8
Group M

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Patrik Tiihonen Finland 3 3 9 2 7
2Audun Risan Heimsjø Norway 3 1 5 6 -1
3Daniel O`Regan Ireland 3 1 6 7 -1
4Henrique Correia Portugal 3 1 3 8 -5
Group N

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Rodion Judin Latvia 3 2 7 3 4
2Antoni Kowalski Poland 3 3 9 2 7
3Mario Željo Milošević Bosnia Herzegovina 3 1 4 8 -4
4Osip Zusmanovic Czech Republic 3 0 2 9 -7
Group P

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Julien Leclercq Belgium 3 2 8 3 5
2Andres Petrov Estonia 3 3 9 3 6
3László Kovács Hungary 3 0 1 9 -8
4Thomas Janzso Austria 3 1 4 7 -3
Group Q

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Bulcsú Révész Hungary 3 3 9 1 8
2Alain Vergère Switzerland 3 1 4 7 -3
3Suleman Salam Sweden 3 1 4 6 -2
4Valerio Grandi Italy 3 1 4 7 -3
Group R

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Alexis Callewaert France 3 3 9 3 6
2Ross Symes Jersey 3 2 7 5 2
3Paavo Laihonen Finland 3 0 1 9 -8
4Juan Pedro Duran Spain 3 1 6 6 0
Group S

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Aleksei Koren Russia 3 2 6 5 1
2Florian Nüßle Austria 3 3 9 2 7
3Tudor Chitu Romania 3 0 5 9 -4
4Tamás Dudás Hungary 3 1 4 8 -4
Group T

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Maris Volajs Latvia 3 1 5 7 -2
2Risto Väyrynen Switzerland 3 3 9 2 7
3Fergal Quinn Northern Ireland 3 2 7 4 3
4Guilherme Lemos Portugal 3 0 1 9 -8
Group U

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Ivan Kakovskii Russia 3 3 9 1 8
2Daniel Holoyda Poland 3 2 7 3 4
3Chris Peplow Malta 3 1 3 6 -3
4Miguel Silva Portugal 3 0 0 9 -9
Group V

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Robin Hull Finland 3 2 8 6 2
2Mateusz Baranowski Poland 3 3 9 5 4
3Jovan Todorovic Serbia 3 1 6 7 -1
4Jakob Lund Andersen Denmark 3 0 4 9 -5
Group W

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Elfed Evans Wales 3 2 8 5 3
2Robbie McGuigan Northern Ireland 3 3 9 3 6
3Wesley Pelgrims Belgium 3 1 6 6 0
4Kirill Zhizduk Russia 3 0 0 9 -9
Group X

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Darren Morgan Wales 3 3 9 2 7
2Brian Cini Malta 3 2 8 3 5
3Imran Ayaz Croatia 3 1 3 6 -3
4Javier Tinaut Spain 3 0 0 9 -9
Group Y

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Brendan O`Donoghue Ireland 3 3 9 2 7
2Antti Tolvanen Finland 3 1 5 7 -2
3Pierfrancesco Garzia Italy 3 2 8 5 3
4Sergey Vasiliev Belarus 3 0 1 9 -8
Group Z

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Greg Casey Ireland 3 2 6 6 0
2Oliver Brown England 3 3 9 2 7
3Michał Kotiuk Poland 3 1 7 6 1
4Aleksandar Vucetic Croatia 3 0 1 9 -8
Group AA

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Lee Prickman Gibraltar 3 1 6 8 -2
2Sean Gray Northern Ireland 3 3 9 1 8
3João Silva Portugal 3 0 2 9 -7
4Velian Dimitrov Bulgaria 3 2 6 5 1
Group AB

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Shay Arama Israel 3 3 9 2 7
2Michael J Kane Gibraltar 3 2 8 5 3
3Tudor Muntean Romania 3 0 2 9 -7
4Jose Enfedaque Spain 3 1 5 8 -3
Group AC

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Patrick Wallace Northern Ireland 3 3 9 2 7
2Peter Bullen Belgium 3 2 8 4 4
3Rijad Šišić Bosnia Herzegovina 3 1 4 6 -2
4Pedro France Portugal 3 0 0 9 -9
Group AD

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Raymond Fry Northern Ireland 3 3 9 3 6
2Niel Vincent France 3 1 7 6 1
3Erik Dullerud Norway 3 0 3 9 -6
4Roman Blakyta Ukraine 3 2 6 7 -1
Group AE

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Sean O`Sullivan England 3 2 7 5 2
2Dylan Emery Wales 3 3 9 2 7
3Mario Bodlos Austria 3 0 3 9 -6
4Vasilije Pesic Serbia 3 1 5 8 -3
Group AF

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Brian Ochoiski France 3 3 9 0 9
2Shachar Ruberg Israel 3 2 6 5 1
3Steven Thomas Wales 3 1 5 6 -1
4Albina Leschuk Belarus 3 0 0 9 -9
Legend

MP
- Matches Played

MW
- Matches Won

FW
- Frames Won

FL
- Frames Los

FD
- Frames Difference

Created by :