European 6reds Snooker Championships 6R - Albufeira / Portugal 2020

Number of players: 83 - select group           or     

Group A

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Gary Thomson Scotland 3 2 9 4 5
2Ivan Kakovskii Russia 3 3 12 3 9
3Gery De Mol Belgium 3 0 2 12 -10
4Vladislav Romanovski Belarus 3 1 5 9 -4
Group B

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Tyler Rees Wales 3 3 12 3 9
2Kledio KaÇi Albania 3 2 10 7 3
3Kirill Margolin Belarus 3 0 4 12 -8
4Simon Cooke Northern Ireland 3 1 6 10 -4
Group C

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Jose Maria Cortes Spain 3 1 4 10 -6
2Kobe Vanoppen Belgium 3 3 12 1 11
3Christopher Clifford Northern Ireland 3 2 8 5 3
4Roman Blakyta Ukraine 3 0 4 12 -8
Group D

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Dylan Emery Wales 3 3 12 2 10
2Mark Lloyd England 3 2 9 5 4
3Sergiy Isayenko Poland 3 1 6 9 -3
4Aleksandra Bogatyreva Russia 3 0 1 12 -11
Group E

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Brian Ochoiski France 3 2 11 6 5
2Julien Leclercq Belgium 3 2 10 6 4
3Peter Rath Netherlands 3 1 4 11 -7
4Heorhii Petrunko Ukraine 3 1 9 11 -2
Group F

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Bulcsú Révész Hungary 3 3 12 5 7
2Iulian Boiko Ukraine 3 2 11 9 2
3Alain Vergère Switzerland 3 1 8 8 0
4Jakub Chromy Poland 3 0 3 12 -9
Group G

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Kevin Hanssens Belgium 3 3 12 0 12
2Ross Bulman Ireland 3 0 0 12 -12
3Fabian Monnin France 3 2 8 6 2
4Tiago Silva Portugal 3 1 6 8 -2
Group H

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Dorjan Maknori Albania 3 0 2 12 -10
2Niel Vincent France 3 3 12 3 9
3Adrian Ballantyne Northern Ireland 3 1 8 9 -1
4Gary Challis England 3 2 8 6 2
Group J

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Vladyslav Vyshnevskyy Ukraine 2 2 8 3 5
2Bartosz Utkowski Poland 2 1 7 5 2
3Colm McGee Northern Ireland 2 0 1 8 -7
Group K

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Anton Kazakov Ukraine 3 2 10 9 1
2Andres Petrov Estonia 3 3 12 4 8
3Fergal Quinn Northern Ireland 3 1 8 8 0
4Felix Vidler Poland 3 0 3 12 -9
Group L

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Gregory Cooke Northern Ireland 3 2 10 5 5
2Daniel Holoyda Poland 3 3 12 4 8
3Pavle Danilov North Macedonia 3 1 6 11 -5
4Tiago Teixeira Portugal 3 0 4 12 -8
Group M

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Ben Fortey Wales 3 2 11 7 4
2Patrik Tiihonen Finland 3 2 10 7 3
3Liam Graham Scotland 3 2 11 6 5
4Georges Leclercq Belgium 3 0 0 12 -12
Group N

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Michał Kotiuk Poland 3 1 7 11 -4
2Matthew Roberts Wales 3 2 9 8 1
3Stephen Brady Northern Ireland 3 2 11 6 5
4Andrei Karasov Russia 3 1 9 11 -2
Group P

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Aleksei Koren Russia 3 1 9 8 1
2Juha Erkinmikko Finland 3 2 11 7 4
3Vlatko Janev North Macedonia 3 0 1 12 -11
4Adrien Frostin France 3 3 12 6 6
Group Q

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Hamim Hussain England 3 3 12 2 10
2Ismail Türker Turkey 3 2 10 5 5
3Maris Volajs Latvia 3 1 5 10 -5
4Velian Dimitrov Bulgaria 3 0 2 12 -10
Group R

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Bratislav Krastev Bulgaria 3 2 9 7 2
2Garry Hendry Scotland 3 1 6 11 -5
3Heikki Niva Finland 3 3 12 2 10
4Arsen Balishyan Russia 3 0 5 12 -7
Group S

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Jón Ingi Ægisson Iceland 3 1 6 8 -2
2Simon Lindblom Sweden 3 0 0 12 -12
3Daan Leyssen Belgium 3 2 11 5 6
4Daniel Womersley England 3 3 12 4 8
Group T

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Rodion Judin Latvia 3 2 9 5 4
2Jenson Kendrick England 3 3 12 1 11
3Suleman Salam Sweden 3 1 5 10 -5
4Tomas Kubicek Czech Republic 3 0 2 12 -10
Group U

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Kristján Helgason Iceland 3 2 11 4 7
2Paweł Rogoza Poland 3 3 12 8 4
3Osip Zusmanovic Czech Republic 3 0 5 12 -7
4Alexey Kovalev Russia 3 1 6 10 -4
Group V

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Darren Morgan Wales 3 3 12 3 9
2Lieven Vanthournout Belgium 3 1 9 8 1
3Enes Bakirci Turkey 3 2 9 7 2
4Per Micki Christensen Denmark 3 0 0 12 -12
Group W

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Alexis Callewaert France 3 3 12 5 7
2Antti Tolvanen Finland 3 1 8 8 0
3Manasawin Phetmalaikul England 3 2 10 7 3
4Palmi Einarsson Iceland 3 0 2 12 -10
Legend

MP
- Matches Played

MW
- Matches Won

FW
- Frames Won

FL
- Frames Los

FD
- Frames Difference

Created by :