European Snooker Championships Masters - Vilnius / Lithuania 2016

Number of players: 76 - select group           or     

Group A

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Aidan Owens England 4 3 9 4 5
2Tom Zimmermann Switzerland 4 4 12 2 10
3Wayne Morgan Wales 4 2 8 8 0
4Vladimir Kalinovski Belarus 4 0 3 12 -9
5Dmitrij Sisov Lithuania 4 1 5 11 -6
Group B

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Kyriacos Kyriacou Cyprus 4 4 12 3 9
2Yakov Shaashuashvili Israel 4 2 8 8 0
3Darren Paris Switzerland 4 3 11 4 7
4Alexey Goldobin Russia 4 1 5 11 -6
5Rytas Staniukynas Lithuania 4 0 2 12 -10
Group C

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Ian Sargeant Wales 4 4 12 2 10
2Juha Lehto Finland 4 3 11 5 6
3Muhammed Leysi Turkey 4 1 7 9 -2
4Sinan Cetinkaya Turkey 4 2 6 10 -4
5Andrius Petkevicius Lithuania 4 0 2 12 -10
Group D

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Wayne Brown Great Britain 4 4 12 2 10
2Mika Hummelin Finland 4 3 10 5 5
3Vilmantas Buika Lithuania 4 0 2 12 -10
4Marc Weibel Switzerland 4 1 5 10 -5
5Stephane Ochoiski France 4 2 8 8 0
Group E

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Darren Morgan Wales 3 3 9 0 9
2Lee McAllister Scotland 3 2 6 5 1
3Ivan Attard Malta 3 1 5 6 -1
4Alexey Borminskiy Russia 3 0 0 9 -9
Group F

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Michael Judge Ireland 3 3 9 0 9
2Bernhard Müllner Austria 3 2 6 5 1
3Mohanraj Sivasubramaniam Switzerland 3 1 3 6 -3
4Petr Saveljev Russia 3 0 2 9 -7
Group G

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Frank Sarsfield Ireland 3 3 9 1 8
2Mario Burot Germany 3 2 7 3 4
3Philippe Broto France 3 1 3 7 -4
4Darius Bublys Lithuania 3 0 1 9 -8
Group H

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Peter Donegan Ireland 3 3 9 2 7
2Jarosław Kowalski Poland 3 1 6 7 -1
3Colin McAlpine Scotland 3 1 3 7 -4
4Virginijus Mickus Lithuania 3 1 4 6 -2
Group J

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Jason Peplow Malta 3 3 9 2 7
2Rafał Jewtuch Poland 3 2 7 3 4
3Hugh Adams Scotland 3 1 4 6 -2
4Sharon Mizrahi Israel 3 0 0 9 -9
Group K

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Jamie Bodle England 3 3 9 0 9
2Michael Heeger Germany 3 2 6 5 1
3Murat Ayas Switzerland 3 1 4 7 -3
4Ygal Pagliari Israel 3 0 2 9 -7
Group L

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Joris Maas Netherlands 3 2 8 4 4
2James Bateman Ireland 3 1 6 6 0
3Christian Hochmayer Austria 3 1 3 8 -5
4Piotr Murat Poland 3 2 8 7 1
Group M

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Lance Little Scotland 3 2 7 5 2
2Brendan Thomas Ireland 3 3 9 2 7
3Mindaugas Maisiejus Lithuania 3 0 3 9 -6
4Daniel Poly France 3 1 4 7 -3
Group N

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Jon Perring Wales 3 2 8 5 3
2Mario Van Herk Belgium 3 3 9 4 5
3Marc Chouillier France 3 0 4 9 -5
4Peter Bertens Netherlands 3 1 4 7 -3
Group P

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Craig MacGillivray Scotland 3 3 9 0 9
2Simon Dent England 3 2 6 3 3
3Malte Schuchert Germany 3 0 2 9 -7
4Ebrahim Baghi Austria 3 1 3 8 -5
Group Q

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Rune Kampe Denmark 3 3 9 3 6
2Nigel Power Ireland 3 2 8 3 5
3Doron Lavie Israel 3 0 0 9 -9
4Francisco Rodriguez Spain 3 1 4 6 -2
Group R

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Alex Borg Malta 3 3 9 2 7
2Shaun Wilkes England 3 2 8 3 5
3Richard Kornberger Austria 3 0 1 9 -8
4Sander Tierolf Netherlands 3 1 3 7 -4
Group S

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1John Torpey Ireland 3 2 7 4 3
2Alain Vandersteen Belgium 3 3 9 2 7
3Andrey Vill Russia 3 1 4 7 -3
4Eli Tayar Israel 3 0 2 9 -7
Group T

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Shai Eisenberg Israel 3 1 4 8 -4
2Darren Ellis Scotland 3 3 9 0 9
3Andrej Maksimov Lithuania 3 2 6 6 0
4Kevin Chan Netherlands 3 0 4 9 -5
Legend

MP
- Matches Played

MW
- Matches Won

FW
- Frames Won

FL
- Frames Los

FD
- Frames Difference

Created by :