European Snooker Championships U18 - Albufeira / Portugal 2020

Number of players: 70 - select group           or     

Group A

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Aaron Hill Ireland 4 4 12 3 9
2Nikita Kolpačenko Lithuania 4 3 10 3 7
3Rhys Morgans Wales 4 2 8 7 1
4Filip Neshkoski North Macedonia 4 1 4 11 -7
5Artem Surzhykov Ukraine 4 0 2 12 -10
Group B

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Julien Leclercq Belgium 4 3 10 3 7
2Tudor Muntean Romania 4 0 1 12 -11
3Ryan McGuirk Ireland 4 4 12 3 9
4Walter Laikre Sweden 4 1 3 10 -7
5Kendrew Oei Netherlands 4 2 8 6 2
Group C

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Anton Kazakov Ukraine 4 4 12 3 9
2Liam Davies Wales 4 1 8 10 -2
3Leyton Kesteloot Belgium 4 2 6 8 -2
4Connor Benzey England 4 3 10 5 5
5Jack Newman Ireland 4 0 2 12 -10
Group D

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Nicolas Mortreux France 4 3 10 4 6
2Lewis Casserly Ireland 4 1 4 11 -7
3Toni Savonen Finland 4 1 6 11 -5
4Jack Haley England 4 3 11 5 6
5Mario Paun Romania 4 2 7 7 0
Group E

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Halim Hussain England 4 4 12 2 10
2Velian Dimitrov Bulgaria 4 1 3 11 -8
3Leone Crowley Ireland 4 2 8 6 2
4Joel Connolly Northern Ireland 4 0 2 12 -10
5Attila Horváth Hungary 4 3 10 4 6
Group F

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Dean Young Scotland 4 4 12 5 7
2Tuure Lappalainen Finland 4 2 8 8 0
3Yorrit Hoes Belgium 4 0 2 12 -10
4Paul Deaville England 4 3 10 6 4
5Andrei Karasov Russia 4 1 9 10 -1
Group G

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Antoni Kowalski Poland 4 4 12 1 11
2Madalin Gal Romania 4 3 9 9 0
3Steven Wardropper Scotland 4 0 4 12 -8
4Joe Fenton England 4 2 9 7 2
5Petro Sydorenko Ukraine 4 1 5 10 -5
Group H

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Iulian Boiko Ukraine 4 4 12 3 9
2Maxim Ene Romania 4 3 10 6 4
3Ryan Bowgen Wales 4 0 6 12 -6
4Thor Van De Voorde Belgium 4 1 4 11 -7
5Viktor Mared Sweden 4 2 9 9 0
Group J

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Michael Roberts England 4 3 10 9 1
2Kirill Margolin Belarus 4 3 11 4 7
3Filips Kalniņš Latvia 4 3 11 6 5
4Zak Sheldon Northern Ireland 4 0 4 12 -8
5Maksim Kostov Bulgaria 4 1 5 10 -5
Group K

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Eelis Lappalainen Finland 4 3 10 3 7
2Ben Mertens Belgium 4 4 12 1 11
3Sam McKay Scotland 4 1 4 9 -5
4Aaron Smith Ireland 4 2 6 9 -3
5Albina Leschuk Belarus 4 0 2 12 -10
Group L

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Fabian Haken Germany 4 2 8 6 2
2Robbie McGuigan Northern Ireland 4 4 12 0 12
3Zac Cosker Wales 4 0 0 12 -12
4Guilherme Lemos Portugal 4 2 6 8 -2
5Kirill Zhizduk Russia 4 2 6 6 0
Group M

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Noel Gleeson Ireland 4 1 7 9 -2
2Liam Graham Scotland 4 4 12 2 10
3Thijs Pauwels Belgium 4 2 7 8 -1
4Nils Ritenius Manjer Sweden 4 3 10 8 2
5Miguel Ruivo Portugal 4 0 3 12 -9
Group N

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Luis Vetter Switzerland 4 3 9 5 4
2Sean Maddocks England 4 4 12 1 11
3Vladislav Gradinari Moldova 4 2 8 7 1
4Tiago Teixeira Portugal 4 1 5 9 -4
5Roman Blakyta Ukraine 4 0 0 12 -12
Group P

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Bulcsú Révész Hungary 4 4 12 0 12
2Bradley Tyson Wales 4 3 9 7 2
3Heorhii Petrunko Ukraine 4 1 5 10 -5
4Christian Richter Germany 4 1 6 11 -5
5Matvei Lagodzinschii Moldova 4 1 6 10 -4
Legend

MP
- Matches Played

MW
- Matches Won

FW
- Frames Won

FL
- Frames Los

FD
- Frames Difference

Created by :