IBSF Snooker Championships Men - Antalya / Turkey 2019

Number of players: 106 - select group           or     

Group A

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Thanawat Tirapongpaiboon Thailand 4 4 16 3 13
2Ivan Kakovskii Russia 4 2 11 11 0
3Zulfiqar Qadir Pakistan 4 2 14 9 5
4Yilmaz Yildrim Turkey 4 0 0 16 -16
5David Donovan Wales 4 2 9 11 -2
Group B

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Kevin Hanssens Belgium 3 2 8 8 0
2Heikki Niva Finland 3 2 11 5 6
3Bolorkhuu Erdene Mongolia 3 0 1 12 -11
4 0
5Mubashir Raza Pakistan 3 2 9 4 5
Group C

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Muhammad Asif Pakistan 4 4 16 2 14
2Daniel Rand Israel 4 1 4 12 -8
3Ross Symes Jersey 4 2 9 12 -3
4Matthew Scarborough New Zealand 4 2 11 10 1
5Enes Bakirci Turkey 4 1 8 12 -4
Group D

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Pang Junxu China 3 3 12 0 12
2Daniel O`Regan Ireland 3 1 4 8 -4
3Basil Alshajjar Philippines 3 2 8 4 4
4Firat Kabukçu Turkey 3 0 0 12 -12
Group E

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Tomasz Skalski Poland 4 3 13 4 9
2Seyang Heo South Korea 4 2 9 13 -4
3Alijalil Ali Iraq 4 4 16 3 13
4Philipp Koch Austria 4 0 5 16 -11
5Hiroshi Matsumura Japan 4 1 7 14 -7
Group F

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Ali Roshanikiya Iran 4 2 13 9 4
2Hasanain Alsultani Iraq 4 2 10 12 -2
3Anthony Krysa Wales 4 4 16 6 10
4Tudor Popescu Romania 4 0 3 16 -13
5Tyson Crinis Australia 4 2 11 10 1
Group G

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Cheung Ka Wai Hong Kong China 4 3 14 5 9
2Bashar Abdulmajeed Qatar 4 2 10 9 1
3Laxman Rawat India 4 4 16 5 11
4Mario Paun Romania 4 0 2 16 -14
5Jack Bruins Netherlands 4 1 5 12 -7
Group H

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Ben Fortey Wales 4 4 16 6 10
2Zhao Jianbo China 4 3 14 8 6
3Ahmed Aly Elsayed USA 4 2 10 12 -2
4Mhanaa Alobaidli Qatar 4 1 12 15 -3
5Tomas Kubicek Czech Republic 4 0 5 16 -11
Group J

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Passakorn Suwannawat Thailand 4 4 16 3 13
2Matthew Roberts Wales 4 1 11 12 -1
3Au Chi Wai Hong Kong China 4 2 12 11 1
4Israel Pertman Israel 4 0 2 16 -14
5Alvin Barbero Philippines 4 3 13 12 1
Group K

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Kemal-Cagatay Anar Turkey 4 0 3 16 -13
2Michael Mengorio Philippines 4 3 14 7 7
3Wang Yuchen Hong Kong China 4 4 16 5 11
4Tuure Lappalainen Finland 4 2 14 9 5
5Ahmed Badr Egypt 4 1 5 15 -10
Group L

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Babar Masih Pakistan 4 3 14 5 9
2Shachar Ruberg Israel 4 3 14 6 8
3Ajeya Prabhakar USA 4 2 10 10 0
4Osip Zusmanovic Czech Republic 4 2 9 12 -3
5Kayhan Durukan Turkey 4 0 2 16 -14
Group M

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Mateusz Baranowski Poland 4 4 16 3 13
2Milad Fathpour Kashani Iran 4 3 14 9 5
3Ali Hussein Iraq 4 1 8 12 -4
4Mihai Vladu Romania 4 2 10 11 -1
5Laszlo Kovacs USA 4 0 3 16 -13
Group N

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Adrian Ridley Australia 4 4 16 7 9
2Sebastiaan Kan Netherlands 4 2 11 11 0
3Oskar Charlesworth Austria 4 1 8 13 -5
4Mendsaikhan Bat-Erdene Mongolia 4 2 12 13 -1
5Madalin Gal Romania 4 1 10 13 -3
Group P

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Florian Nüßle Austria 4 3 14 5 9
2Rodion Judin Latvia 4 2 10 11 -1
3Siyavosh Mozayani Iran 4 4 16 5 11
4Daniel Ryan New Zealand 4 0 8 16 -8
5Hwang Chulho South Korea 4 1 4 15 -11
Group Q

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Ross Bulman Ireland 4 2 8 10 -2
2Gavin Lewis Wales 4 1 8 12 -4
3Garri Kozhanovskiy Kazakhstan 4 0 0 16 -16
4Jefrey Roda Philippines 4 3 14 6 8
5Kritsanut Lertsattayathorn Thailand 4 4 16 2 14
Group R

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Ali Alobaidli Qatar 3 2 10 9 1
2Pankaj Advani India 3 3 12 3 9
3Noel Landers Ireland 3 1 8 9 -1
4Per Micki Christensen Denmark 3 0 3 12 -9
Group S

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Robin Hull Finland 4 4 16 2 14
2Ahmed Saif Qatar 4 3 12 8 4
3Kamal Chawla India 4 2 12 9 3
4Ochirbold Begzsuren Mongolia 4 1 4 13 -9
5Jérôme Liedtke Austria 4 0 4 16 -12
Group T

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Habib Sabah Bahrain 3 3 12 6 6
2Amir Sarkhosh Iran 3 2 11 5 6
3 0
4Elias Kapitany Austria 3 1 5 10 -5
5Aleksei Koren Russia 3 0 5 12 -7
Group U

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Daniel Kandi Denmark 4 2 11 11 0
2Aditya Mehta India 4 3 15 7 8
3Chang Yu Kiu Hong Kong China 4 3 15 5 10
4Ales Herout Czech Republic 4 2 8 11 -3
5Murat Teker Turkey 4 0 1 16 -15
Group V

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Raymon Fabrie Netherlands 4 4 16 6 10
2Khaled Alastal Palestine 4 3 14 5 9
3Mohamed Khairy Egypt 4 1 7 12 -5
4Ismail Türker Turkey 4 2 10 9 1
5Takehiro Suzuki Japan 4 0 1 16 -15
Group W

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1James Mifsud Australia 4 3 12 7 5
2Sourav Kothari India 4 3 14 6 8
3Antoni Kowalski Poland 4 3 14 6 8
4Aleix Melia Spain 4 1 6 13 -7
5Melih Egemen Turkey 4 0 2 16 -14
Group X

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Mutaz Alsalaymeh Palestine 4 4 16 9 7
2Mehmet Kürkçü Turkey 4 0 2 16 -14
3Marcin Nitschke Poland 4 3 15 5 10
4Kevin Albert Shelver South Africa 4 1 10 14 -4
5Ulziitogtokh Davaasuren Mongolia 4 2 12 11 1
Legend

MP
- Matches Played

MW
- Matches Won

FW
- Frames Won

FL
- Frames Los

FD
- Frames Difference

Created by :