European Snooker Championships U21 - Eilat / Israel 2019

Number of players: 72 - select group           or     

Group A

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Tyler Rees Wales 3 1 6 7 -1
2Antoni Kowalski Poland 3 2 8 4 4
3Luke Pinches England 3 3 9 4 5
4Mykola Hydenko Ukraine 3 0 1 9 -8
Group B

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Brian Ochoiski France 3 3 9 1 8
2Peter Zorovski Bulgaria 3 0 2 9 -7
3Noel Landers Ireland 3 2 7 4 3
4Heorhii Petrunko Ukraine 3 1 4 8 -4
Group C

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Ross Bulman Ireland 3 3 9 1 8
2Richard Wienold Germany 3 2 7 4 3
3Lewis Ullah England 3 1 4 6 -2
4Hugo Van Houten Netherlands 3 0 0 9 -9
Group D

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Julien Leclercq Belgium 3 3 9 3 6
2Conor Caniff Wales 3 1 5 8 -3
3Umut Dikme Germany 3 2 8 4 4
4Hadar Lifshitz Israel 3 0 2 9 -7
Group E

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Patrik Tiihonen Finland 3 2 8 4 4
2Aaron Hill Ireland 3 3 9 2 7
3Martin Kollar Slovakia 3 0 1 9 -8
4Maxim Ene Romania 3 1 3 6 -3
Group F

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Hamim Hussain England 3 2 8 3 5
2Eelis Lappalainen Finland 3 3 9 4 5
3Mihai Vladu Romania 3 1 5 6 -1
4Albina Leschuk Belarus 3 0 0 9 -9
Group G

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Ivan Kakovskii Russia 3 3 9 1 8
2Anton Kazakov Ukraine 3 2 7 4 3
3Jovan Todorovic Serbia 3 1 4 6 -2
4Tudor Muntean Romania 3 0 0 9 -9
Group H

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Florian Nüßle Austria 3 3 9 1 8
2Nikita Kolpačenko Lithuania 3 1 5 6 -1
3Ran Leiderman Israel 3 1 4 7 -3
4Velian Dimitrov Bulgaria 3 1 3 7 -4
Group J

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Jackson Page Wales 3 3 9 1 8
2Tudor Popescu Romania 3 1 3 8 -5
3Florian Dott France 3 1 4 6 -2
4Felix Vidler Poland 3 1 6 7 -1
Group K

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Niel Vincent France 3 2 7 4 3
2Aleks Hubanov Bulgaria 3 3 9 4 5
3Bartosz Utkowski Poland 3 1 5 6 -1
4Omer Rabi Israel 3 0 2 9 -7
Group L

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Loris Lehmann Germany 3 0 1 9 -8
2Iulian Boiko Ukraine 3 3 9 3 6
3Mark Gleeson Ireland 3 2 7 3 4
4Jan Laushman Bulgaria 3 1 4 6 -2
Group M

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Jed Mann England 3 3 9 2 7
2Dean Young Scotland 3 2 7 5 2
3Ryan McGuirk Ireland 3 0 3 9 -6
4Nils Ritenius Manjer Sweden 3 1 5 8 -3
Group N

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Daniel Holoyda Poland 3 3 9 3 6
2Kirill Margolin Belarus 3 2 8 3 5
3Max Nettleton Sweden 3 0 2 9 -7
4Madalin Gal Romania 3 1 4 8 -4
Group P

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Mikhail Terekhov Russia 3 2 7 4 3
2Jesse Schelfhaut Belgium 3 3 9 2 7
3Michał Kotiuk Poland 3 1 5 6 -1
4Bradley Tyson Wales 3 0 0 9 -9
Group Q

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Dylan Emery Wales 3 3 9 2 7
2Attila Horváth Hungary 3 1 5 6 -1
3Sebastian Musat Romania 3 0 0 9 -9
4Tuure Lappalainen Finland 3 2 8 5 3
Group R

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Luis Vetter Switzerland 3 2 8 6 2
2Nicolas Mortreux France 3 0 3 9 -6
3Bulcsú Révész Hungary 3 2 7 3 4
4Noel Gleeson Ireland 3 2 6 6 0
Group S

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Wesley Pelgrims Belgium 3 3 9 1 8
2Viktor Iliev Bulgaria 3 2 7 5 2
3Vladislav Romanovski Belarus 3 1 4 8 -4
4Kledio KaÇi Albania 3 0 3 9 -6
Group T

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Kobe Vanoppen Belgium 3 3 9 3 6
2Isaac Borg Malta 3 1 6 6 0
3Daniel Sciborski Germany 3 2 6 5 1
4Filips Kalniņš Latvia 3 0 2 9 -7
Legend

MP
- Matches Played

MW
- Matches Won

FW
- Frames Won

FL
- Frames Los

FD
- Frames Difference

Created by :