Schedule European Snooker Championships - Belgrade / Serbia 2019

     
Monday 3rd June 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
10:00 MC1 - MC4 MA2 - MA3 MB1 - MB4 MB2 - MB3 MA1 - MA4 MC2 - MC3 MD1 - MD4 MD2 - MD3 ME2 - ME3 MF1 - MF4 LA1 - LA5 LA2 - LA4 LB1 - LB5 LB2 - LB4 LC1 - LC5
12:00 MH1 - MH4 MM2 - MM3 MK2 - MK3 ML1 - ML4 ML2 - ML3 MF2 - MF3 MG1 - MG4 MG2 - MG3 MJ2 - MJ3 MH2 - MH3 MJ1 - MJ4 LC2 - LC4 LD1 - LD5 LD2 - LD4 LE1 - LE5 LE2 - LE4
14:00 MS1 - MS4 MK1 - MK4 MM1 - MM4 MN2 - MN3 MP1 - MP4 MP2 - MP3 MQ1 - MQ4 MQ2 - MQ3 MR1 - MR4 MR2 - MR3 LF1 - LF5 LB4 - LB5 LF2 - LF4 LA4 - LA5 LA2 - LA3
16:00 MT1 - MT4 MA2 - MA4 MB1 - MB3 MB2 - MB4 MC1 - MC3 MS2 - MS3 MA1 - MA3 MT2 - MT3 MU1 - MU4 MV1 - MV3 LB2 - LB3 LC4 - LC5 LC2 - LC3 LD1 - LD4 LD2 - LD3
18:00 MD1 - MD3 MG1 - MG3 MG2 - MG4 MH1 - MH3 MH2 - MH4 MC2 - MC4 MF2 - MF4 MD2 - MD4 ME1 - ME3 MF1 - MF3 LE1 - LE4 LE2 - LE3 LF1 - LF4 LF2 - LF3 LA1 - LA3
20:00 MP1 - MP3 MJ2 - MJ4 MK1 - MK3 MK2 - MK4 ML1 - ML3 ML2 - ML4 MM1 - MM3 MM2 - MM4 MN1 - MN3 MJ1 - MJ3 LE3 - LE5 LD3 - LD5 LB1 - LB3 LF3 - LF5 LC1 - LC3
Tuesday 4th June 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Wednesday 5th June 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
10:00 MS1 - MS3 LF2 - LF5 LF3 - LF4 LB1 - LB2 LB3 - LB5 LD1 - LD3 MS2 - MS4 MT1 - MT3 MT2 - MT4 MU1 - MU3 MP2 - MP4 MQ1 - MQ3 MQ2 - MQ4 MR1 - MR3 MR2 - MR4
12:00 MB1 - MB2 LD4 - LD5 LE1 - LE3 LE4 - LE5 LC3 - LC5 LC1 - LC2 MA1 - MA2 MA3 - MA4 MV1 - MV2 MB3 - MB4 MC1 - MC2 MC3 - MC4 MD1 - MD2 MD3 - MD4 ME1 - ME2
14:00 MJ3 - MJ4 LF1 - LF3 LF4 - LF5 LA1 - LA4 MK3 - MK4 LB1 - LB4 MF3 - MF4 MG1 - MG2 MG3 - MG4 MH1 - MH2 MH3 - MH4 MJ1 - MJ2 MF1 - MF2 MK1 - MK2 LA2 - LA5 ML1 - ML2
16:00 MR1 - MR2 LB2 - LB5 LC2 - LC5 LC3 - LC4 LD1 - LD2 LD3 - LD4 MP3 - MP4 MQ1 - MQ2 MQ3 - MQ4 ML3 - ML4 MP1 - MP2 MM3 - MM4 MM1 - MM2 MN1 - MN2 MR3 - MR4
18:00 MS1 - MS2 LE1 - LE2 LE3 - LE4 LA1 - LA2 LA3 - LA4 LD2 - LD5 LB3 - LB4 LF1 - LF2 MU3 - MU4 MV2 - MV3 MS3 - MS4 MT1 - MT2 MT3 - MT4
20:00 LC1 - LC4 LA3 - LA5 LE2 - LE5
Thursday 6th June 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
15:00 M-L40 L-L18 M-L40 M-L40 L-L18 M-L40 M-L40 M-L40 M-L40 M-L40 L-L16 L-L16 L-L16 L-L16 L-L16 L-L16
20:00 M-L32 M-L32 M-L32 M-L32 M-L32 M-L32 M-L32 M-L32 M-L32 M-L32 M-L32 M-L32 M-L32 M-L32 M-L32 M-L32
Friday 7th June 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
13:00 M-L16 M-L16 M-L16 M-L16 M-L16 M-L16 M-L16 M-L16 L-L16 L-L16
19:00 M-QF M-QF M-QF M-QF L-QF L-QF L-QF L-QF
Saturday 8th June 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
10:00 M-SF M-SF L-SF L-SF
13:00 M-F
16:00 L-F
Color legend: Men Ladies Masters

Players Match 1Match 2Match 3Match 4
MR4 - Miro Popovic03.06.2019 (14:00) - table 905.06.2019 (10:00) - table 1605.06.2019 (16:00) - table 15
MQ3 - Thomas Hein03.06.2019 (14:00) - table 805.06.2019 (10:00) - table 1305.06.2019 (16:00) - table 9
LE4 - Linda Erben03.06.2019 (12:00) - table 1603.06.2019 (18:00) - table 1205.06.2019 (12:00) - table 405.06.2019 (18:00) - table 3
MF1 - Michael Heeger03.06.2019 (10:00) - table 1103.06.2019 (18:00) - table 1105.06.2019 (14:00) - table 13
MS4 - Holger Marth03.06.2019 (14:00) - table 105.06.2019 (10:00) - table 705.06.2019 (18:00) - table 11
LF1 - Diana Stateczny03.06.2019 (14:00) - table 1103.06.2019 (18:00) - table 1405.06.2019 (14:00) - table 205.06.2019 (18:00) - table 8