EUROPEAN BILLIARDS & SNOOKER ASSOCIATION

EUROPEAN UNDER 18's SNOOKER CHAMPIONSHIPS

17th to 19th February 2019 - Israel



Referees List

    No
    Referee
    Country
    Age
    Referee
    class

    1
    Carl-Walter Steiner
    Austria
    57
    2
    2
    Ksenija Katkowa
    Belarus
    26
    2
    3
    Anastasia Punko
    Belarus
    27
    3
    4
    Tatsiana Prud
    Belarus
    45
    2
    5
    Natallia Taratynova
    Belarus
    24
    2
    6
    Nico De Vos
    Belgium
    43
    1 E
    7
    Stefana Aleksova
    Bulgaria
    24
    3
    8
    Hristo Ivanov
    Bulgaria
    34
    3
    9
    Michael Feldthaus
    Denmark
    44
    3
    10
    Steve Starkie
    England
    72
    1 T
    11
    Glen Sullivan Bissett
    England
    56
    1 E
    12
    Satu Isolehto
    Finland
    56
    2
    13
    Jérémy Guigner
    France
    32
    3
    14
    Raymond Perez
    France
    69
    1 E
    15
    Christian Lehmann
    Germany
    36
    1
    16
    Laszlo Bekk
    Hungary
    38
    2
    17
    Gabor Batori
    Hungary
    42
    2
    18
    Gergo Almasi
    Hungary
    36
    3
    19
    Peter Palasti
    Hungary
    51
    3
    20
    Sverrir Gardarsson
    Iceland
    37
    1
    21
    Tryggvi Erlingsson
    Iceland
    57
    2
    22
    Yehouda Louza
    Israel
    30
    3
    23
    Hanan Hickry
    Israel
    49
    3
    24
    Moti Ben Simon
    Israel
    64
    3
    25
    Shai Yair
    Israel
    36
    3
    26
    Irina Kulikov
    Israel
    27
    3
    27
    Ivan Brincat
    Malta
    43
    3
    28
    Kazimierz Olejniczak
    Poland
    62
    1
    29
    Wiktoria Jędruszek
    Poland
    35
    2
    30
    Sara Kwiecińska
    Poland
    25
    2
    31
    Mateusz Rusin
    Poland
    40
    2
    32
    Joao Leao Correira
    Portugal
    27
    3
    33
    Marian Fediuc
    Romania
    61
    2
    34
    Bogdan Gamalet
    Romania
    58
    1
    35
    Iurii Klinkov
    Russia
    64
    2
    36
    Anastasija Singurindi
    Russia
    22
    3
    37
    Vadim Krivda
    Russia
    55
    1 T
    38
    Goran Stevelic
    Serbia
    44
    1
    39
    Kim Hartman
    Sweden
    74
    2

    © EBSA 2013-2020 All rights reserved. Created by :