European Snooker Championships U18 - Eilat / Israel 2019

Number of players: 48 - select group           or     

Group A

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Florian Nüßle Austria 3 3 9 0 9
2Anton Kazakov Ukraine 3 2 6 4 2
3Omer Rabi Israel 3 0 2 9 -7
4Matvei Lagodzinschii Moldova 3 1 3 7 -4
Group B

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Hamim Hussain England 3 3 9 3 6
2Aleks Hubanov Bulgaria 3 1 6 6 0
3Germanos Nestoridis Germany 3 2 7 4 3
4Adam Hersonsky Israel 3 0 0 9 -9
Group C

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Ross Bulman Ireland 3 3 9 0 9
2Ran Leiderman Israel 3 2 6 5 1
3Max Nettleton Sweden 3 1 4 7 -3
4Heorhii Petrunko Ukraine 3 0 2 9 -7
Group D

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Dylan Emery Wales 3 3 9 0 9
2Fabian Haken Germany 3 2 6 4 2
3Ryan McGuirk Ireland 3 1 4 6 -2
4Hugo Van Houten Netherlands 3 0 0 9 -9
Group E

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Aaron Hill Ireland 3 2 8 3 5
2Kirill Margolin Belarus 3 1 4 6 -2
3Bulcsú Révész Hungary 3 3 9 3 6
4Vladislav Gradinari Moldova 3 0 0 9 -9
Group F

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Iulian Boiko Ukraine 3 3 9 0 9
2Lewis Ullah England 3 2 6 4 2
3Kledio KaÇi Albania 3 1 4 6 -2
4Peter Zorovski Bulgaria 3 0 0 9 -9
Group G

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Conor Caniff Wales 3 1 5 7 -2
2Attila Horváth Hungary 3 3 9 3 6
3Maxim Ene Romania 3 1 6 8 -2
4Hadar Lifshitz Israel 3 1 5 7 -2
Group H

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Mikhail Terekhov Russia 3 2 7 6 1
2Nicolas Mortreux France 3 2 7 5 2
3Noel Gleeson Ireland 3 2 8 5 3
4Filips Kalniņš Latvia 3 0 3 9 -6
Group J

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Eelis Lappalainen Finland 3 3 9 2 7
2Viktor Iliev Bulgaria 3 1 7 6 1
3Bradley Tyson Wales 3 2 6 5 1
4Albina Leschuk Belarus 3 0 0 9 -9
Group K

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Antoni Kowalski Poland 3 3 9 2 7
2Luis Vetter Switzerland 3 2 7 4 3
3Tuure Lappalainen Finland 3 1 4 6 -2
4Tudor Muntean Romania 3 0 1 9 -8
Group L

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Julien Leclercq Belgium 3 3 9 1 8
2Callum Beresford England 3 2 6 4 2
3Madalin Gal Romania 3 1 5 6 -1
4Velian Dimitrov Bulgaria 3 0 0 9 -9
Group M

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Dean Young Scotland 3 2 8 5 3
2Luke Pinches England 3 3 9 2 7
3Nils Ritenius Manjer Sweden 3 0 0 9 -9
4Nikita Kolpačenko Lithuania 3 1 5 6 -1
Legend

MP
- Matches Played

MW
- Matches Won

FW
- Frames Won

FL
- Frames Los

FD
- Frames Difference

Created by :