Schedule European Snooker Championships - Eilat / Israel 2019

     
Saturday 23rd February 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
10:00 J1 - J5 Y1 - Y5 L1 - L5 L2 - L4 C1 - C5 C2 - C4 D1 - D5 D2 - D4 E1 - E5 E2 - E4 F1 - F5 F2 - F4 G1 - G5 G2 - G4 H1 - H5 H2 - H4 X3 - X4 J2 - J4
13:00 K1 - K5 K2 - K4 B1 - B5 B2 - B4 M1 - M5 M2 - M4 N1 - N5 N2 - N4 P1 - P5 P2 - P4 Q1 - Q5 Q2 - Q4 R1 - R5 R2 - R4 S1 - S5 S2 - S4 T1 - T5 T2 - T4
16:00 U1 - U5 U2 - U4 V1 - V5 V2 - V4 W1 - W5 W2 - W4 X1 - X3 X4 - X5 Y1 - Y4 Y2 - Y3 Z1 - Z5 Z2 - Z4 AA1 - AA5 AA2 - AA4 J1 - J4 J2 - J3 L1 - L4 L2 - L3
Sunday 24th February 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
10:00 M1 - M4 M2 - M3 N1 - N4 N2 - N3 X1 - X2 P2 - P3 Q1 - Q4 Q2 - Q3 R1 - R4 R2 - R3 S1 - S4 S2 - S3 T1 - T4 T2 - T3 U1 - U4 U2 - U3 V1 - V4 V2 - V3
13:00 W1 - W4 W2 - W3 P1 - P4 Y2 - Y5 X1 - X5 Y3 - Y4 Z1 - Z4 Z2 - Z3 AA1 - AA4 AA2 - AA3 A1 - A3 A4 - A5 B1 - B3 B4 - B5 C1 - C3 C4 - C5 D1 - D3 D4 - D5
16:00 E1 - E3 E4 - E5 F1 - F3 F4 - F5 G1 - G3 G4 - G5 H1 - H3 H4 - H5 J1 - J3 J4 - J5 K1 - K3 K4 - K5 L1 - L3 L4 - L5 M1 - M3 M4 - M5 N1 - N3 N4 - N5
19:00 P1 - P3 P4 - P5 Q1 - Q3 Q4 - Q5 R1 - R3 R4 - R5 S1 - S3 S4 - S5 T1 - T3 T4 - T5 U1 - U3 U4 - U5 V1 - V3 V4 - V5 X3 - X5 X2 - X4 Y1 - Y3 Y4 - Y5
Monday 25th February 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
10:00 W1 - W3 W4 - W5 Z1 - Z3 Z4 - Z5 AA1 - AA3 AA4 - AA5 A1 - A2 A3 - A5 B1 - B2 B3 - B5 C1 - C2 C3 - C5 D1 - D2 D3 - D5 E1 - E2 E3 - E5 F1 - F2 F3 - F5
13:00 K1 - K2 G3 - G5 H1 - H2 H3 - H5 J1 - J2 J3 - J5 G1 - G2 K3 - K5 L1 - L2 L3 - L5 M1 - M2 M3 - M5 N1 - N2 N3 - N5 P1 - P2 P3 - P5 Q1 - Q2 Q3 - Q5
16:00 V1 - V2 R3 - R5 S1 - S2 S3 - S5 T1 - T2 T3 - T5 U1 - U2 U3 - U5 R1 - R2 V3 - V5 W1 - W2 W3 - W5 Y3 - Y5 A2 - A5 AA1 - AA2 AA3 - AA5 Z1 - Z2 Z3 - Z5
19:00 Y1 - Y2 X1 - X4 X2 - X3 A3 - A4 B2 - B5 B3 - B4 C2 - C5 C3 - C4 D2 - D5 D3 - D4 E2 - E5 E3 - E4 F2 - F5 F3 - F4 G2 - G5 G3 - G4 H2 - H5 H3 - H4
Tuesday 26th February 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
10:00 L2 - L5 J3 - J4 K2 - K5 K3 - K4 J2 - J5 L3 - L4 M2 - M5 M3 - M4 N2 - N5 N3 - N4 P2 - P5 P3 - P4 A1 - A4 A2 - A3 R2 - R5 R3 - R4 S2 - S5 S3 - S4
13:00 F2 - F3 C2 - C3 D1 - D4 D2 - D3 E1 - E4 E2 - E3 F1 - F4 C1 - C4 G1 - G4 G2 - G3 H1 - H4 H2 - H3 Q2 - Q5 Q3 - Q4 B1 - B4 B2 - B3 T2 - T5 T3 - T4
16:00 V3 - V4 K2 - K3 U2 - U5 U3 - U4 V2 - V5 Z3 - Z4 W2 - W5 W3 - W4 X2 - X5 A1 - A5 A2 - A4 Y2 - Y4 Z2 - Z5 K1 - K4 AA2 - AA5 AA3 - AA4
19:00 L75 L75 L75 L75 L75 L75 L75 L75 L75 L75 L75
Wednesday 27th February 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
10:00 L64 L64 L64 L64 L64 L64 L64 L64 L64 L64 L64 L64 L64 L64 L64 L64
13:00 L64 L64 L64 L64 L64 L64 L64 L64 L64 L64 L64 L64 L64 L64 L64 L64
18:00 L32 L32 L32 L32 L32 L32 L32 L32 L32 L32 L32 L32 L32 L32 L32 L32
Thursday 28th February 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
10:00 L16 L16 L16 L16 L16 L16 L16 L16
16:00 QF QF QF QF
Friday 1st March 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
16:00 SF
19:00 SF
Saturday 2nd March 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
12:00 F
Color legend: Men Ladies Masters