European Snooker Championships Men - Eilat / Israel 2019

Number of players: 125 - select group           or     

Group A

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Fraser Patrick Scotland 4 3 13 4 9
2Michael Wild England 4 4 16 1 15
3Muneer Abu Rokin Israel 4 0 2 16 -14
4Alexandru Statache Romania 4 1 5 14 -9
5Maciej Kusak Poland 4 2 8 9 -1
Group B

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Heikki Niva Finland 4 3 14 4 10
2Raymond Fry Northern Ireland 4 4 16 3 13
3Martin Craig Scotland 4 2 8 13 -5
4Pierfrancesco Garzia Italy 4 1 7 13 -6
5Eli Tayar Israel 4 0 4 16 -12
Group C

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Greg Casey Ireland 4 3 14 7 7
2Adrien Frostin France 4 3 13 6 7
3Patrik Tiihonen Finland 4 2 12 9 3
4Amir Erez Shmuelof Israel 4 0 0 16 -16
5Isaac Borg Malta 4 2 9 10 -1
Group D

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Duncan Bezzina Malta 4 2 11 11 0
2Ben Fortey Wales 4 3 14 8 6
3Matthew Glasby England 4 4 16 6 10
4Goran Puškaš Croatia 4 0 1 16 -15
5Yermiau Shimshilashvili Israel 4 1 12 13 -1
Group E

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Tyler Rees Wales 4 4 16 0 16
2David Vaitzman Israel 4 2 9 10 -1
3Philip Ciantar Malta 4 2 9 9 0
4Jesse Schelfhaut Belgium 4 2 10 10 0
5George Durglishvili Georgia 4 0 1 16 -15
Group F

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Rodion Judin Latvia 4 3 13 7 6
2Alex Borg Malta 4 2 13 9 4
3Ross Bulman Ireland 4 4 16 5 11
4Roni Ben Dayan Israel 4 0 2 16 -14
5Kledio KaÇi Albania 4 1 7 14 -7
Group G

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Marcin Nitschke Poland 4 3 13 5 8
2Aaron Busuttil Malta 4 4 16 1 15
3Dudi Eliau Israel 4 1 4 12 -8
4Aleix Melia Spain 4 2 9 8 1
5Jan Bossaert Belgium 4 0 0 16 -16
Group H

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Ivan Kakovskii Russia 4 3 14 9 5
2Roey Fernandez Israel 4 2 9 11 -2
3Aaron Hill Ireland 4 2 12 11 1
4Eelis Lappalainen Finland 4 3 15 7 8
5Tomas Kubicek Czech Republic 4 0 4 16 -12
Group J

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Kacper Filipiak Poland 4 4 16 2 14
2Leo Fernandez England 4 2 12 12 0
3Elran Gezi Israel 4 0 8 16 -8
4Philipp Koch Austria 4 1 9 15 -6
5Tuure Lappalainen Finland 4 3 12 12 0
Group K

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Kevin Hanssens Belgium 4 4 16 4 12
2David Lilley England 4 3 12 4 8
3James Fennessey Ireland 4 2 9 11 -2
4Doron Lavie Israel 4 0 4 16 -12
5Marko Grbovic Serbia 4 1 8 14 -6
Group L

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Darryl Hill Isle of Man 4 4 16 4 12
2Tomasz Skalski Poland 4 3 13 7 6
3Michael Schnabel Germany 4 2 11 8 3
4Marko Stoilkovic Serbia 4 0 3 16 -13
5Osip Zusmanovic Czech Republic 4 1 7 15 -8
Group M

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Shachar Ruberg Israel 4 4 16 4 12
2Luka Lepesic Croatia 4 0 4 16 -12
3Ross Symes Jersey 4 3 14 7 7
4Tudor Popescu Romania 4 2 12 8 4
5Simone Zappi Italy 4 1 4 15 -11
Group N

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Mateusz Baranowski Poland 4 4 16 3 13
2Joseph Casha Malta 4 2 12 11 1
3Bratislav Krastev Bulgaria 4 2 12 9 3
4Wesley Pelgrims Belgium 4 2 9 11 -2
5Jakub Rendla Czech Republic 4 0 1 16 -15
Group P

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Maor Shalom Israel 4 2 12 10 2
2Maris Volajs Latvia 4 2 12 13 -1
3Dylan Emery Wales 4 3 14 7 7
4Fabian Monnin France 4 3 13 11 2
5Per Micki Christensen Denmark 4 0 6 16 -10
Group Q

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Mikhail Terekhov Russia 4 2 11 11 0
2Nadav Biton Israel 4 2 11 12 -1
3Francisco Sanchez-Ruiz Spain 4 4 16 8 8
4Mihai Vladu Romania 4 1 10 12 -2
5Miguel Silva Portugal 4 1 9 14 -5
Group R

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Noel Landers Ireland 4 3 13 7 6
2Dima Dravkin Israel 4 1 7 13 -6
3Viktor Iliev Bulgaria 4 4 16 4 12
4Jovan Todorovic Serbia 4 2 11 12 -1
5Bohdan Lozynskyy Ukraine 4 0 5 16 -11
Group S

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Jani Kananen Finland 4 2 11 10 1
2Paweł Rogoza Poland 4 3 14 6 8
3Alexis Callewaert France 4 4 16 5 11
4Israel Pertman Israel 4 1 8 14 -6
5Marco Palma Italy 4 0 2 16 -14
Group T

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Brian Ochoiski France 4 4 16 4 12
2Jason Devaney Ireland 4 3 14 4 10
3Shay Arama Israel 4 2 10 10 0
4Liam Kelly Northern Ireland 4 1 6 12 -6
5Marios Vasileiou Cyprus 4 0 0 16 -16
Group U

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Andreas Ploner Austria 4 3 14 6 8
2Anton Kazakov Ukraine 4 2 11 11 0
3Georgi Velichkov Bulgaria 4 3 13 10 3
4Dean Young Scotland 4 2 10 10 0
5Hanan Ben Itzhak Israel 4 0 5 16 -11
Group V

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Zsolt Fenyvesi Hungary 4 3 14 8 6
2Iulian Boiko Ukraine 4 3 14 8 6
3John Fry Northern Ireland 4 1 6 12 -6
4David Alcaide Spain 4 3 15 6 9
5David Davitashvili Georgia 4 0 1 16 -15
Group W

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Florian Nüßle Austria 4 4 16 5 11
2Sergiy Isayenko Ukraine 4 3 15 5 10
3Andrei Orzan Romania 4 1 6 12 -6
4Yevhen Novosad Israel 4 2 9 10 -1
5Marco Giuliano Italy 4 0 2 16 -14
Group X

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Andrew Pagett Wales 4 3 14 9 5
2George Pragnell England 4 4 16 3 13
3Andrej Maksimov Lithuania 4 1 7 12 -5
4Filip Bermanec Croatia 4 2 11 9 2
5Epaminondas Pouris Cyprus 4 0 1 16 -15
Group Y

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Andres Petrov Estonia 4 4 16 3 13
2Jeff Jacobs Belgium 4 3 15 5 10
3Yakov Shaashuashvili Israel 4 1 6 12 -6
4Dorjan Maknori Albania 4 2 8 10 -2
5Mykola Hydenko Ukraine 4 0 1 16 -15
Group Z

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Brian Cini Malta 4 4 16 3 13
2Ygal Pagliari Israel 4 0 3 16 -13
3Nikita Kolpačenko Lithuania 4 1 7 13 -6
4Jackson Page Wales 4 3 15 4 11
5Stepan Delyatynskyy Ukraine 4 2 8 13 -5
Group AA

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Robin Otto Germany 4 2 13 11 2
2Sasa Stojanovic Serbia 4 1 10 12 -2
3Vilius Schulte Lithuania 4 4 16 4 12
4Simon Cooke Northern Ireland 4 3 13 9 4
5Idit Bnaya Israel 4 0 0 16 -16
Legend

MP
- Matches Played

MW
- Matches Won

FW
- Frames Won

FL
- Frames Los

FD
- Frames Difference

Created by :