EBSA 6 reds Snooker Championship 6R - Bucharest / Romania 2018

Number of players: 61 - select group           or     

Group A

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Wayne Brown England 4 4 16 3 13
2Aaron Busuttil Malta 4 3 15 5 10
3Manon Melief Netherlands 4 0 6 16 -10
4Mario Paun Romania 4 1 6 15 -9
5Muneer Abu Rokin Israel 4 2 9 13 -4
Group B

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Robin Otto Germany 3 1 10 8 2
2Callum Beresford England 3 1 7 8 -1
3Sergiy Isayenko Ukraine 3 3 12 7 5
4Tudor Chitu Romania 3 1 5 11 -6
Group C

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Lee McAllister Scotland 3 2 11 6 5
2Ryan Mears England 3 3 12 4 8
3Jeremy Dorchies France 3 1 7 8 -1
4Corina Maracine Romania 3 0 0 12 -12
Group D

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Darren Morgan Wales 3 3 12 0 12
2Nick Tielemans Netherlands 3 1 6 8 -2
3Stephane Ochoiski France 3 2 8 7 1
4Dragos Radulescu Romania 3 0 1 12 -11
Group E

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Andrew Pagett Wales 3 2 11 7 4
2Mikhail Terekhov Russia 3 3 12 8 4
3Gudni Palsson Iceland 3 0 5 12 -7
4Maxim Ene Romania 3 1 8 9 -1
Group F

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Martin Søndergaard Denmark 3 1 8 10 -2
2Jack Bradford Wales 3 2 11 5 6
3Iulian Boiko Ukraine 3 3 12 7 5
4Laurentiu Banescu Romania 3 0 3 12 -9
Group G

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Shachar Ruberg Israel 3 3 12 4 8
2Ivan Kakovskii Russia 3 2 11 6 5
3Dean Thomas Wales 3 0 4 12 -8
4Eduard Riti Romania 3 1 6 11 -5
Group H

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Darren Ellis Scotland 3 3 12 4 8
2Arnar Richardsson Iceland 3 0 3 12 -9
3Tudor Popescu Romania 3 1 10 10 0
4Michał Ebert Poland 3 2 9 8 1
Group J

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Ismail Türker Turkey 3 2 10 7 3
2Sebastiaan Kan Netherlands 3 2 11 6 5
3Paul Croitoru Romania 3 2 10 7 3
4Aleksandra Bogatyreva Russia 3 0 1 12 -11
Group K

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Joris Maas Netherlands 3 2 10 5 5
2Anthony Bonnar Ireland 3 3 12 5 7
3Jean Marie Hustin Czech Republic 3 1 7 11 -4
4Massimiliano Sabetta Italy 3 0 4 12 -8
Group L

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Kevin Chan Netherlands 3 0 4 12 -8
2Stuart Watson England 3 3 12 5 7
3Valentin Militaru Romania 3 1 7 9 -2
4Per Micki Christensen Denmark 3 2 8 5 3
Group M

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Marc Chouillier France 3 1 6 9 -3
2Greg Casey Ireland 3 3 12 3 9
3Enes Bakirci Turkey 3 2 10 6 4
4Epaminondas Pouris Cyprus 3 0 2 12 -10
Group N

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Gary Thomson Scotland 3 3 12 5 7
2Michael Judge Ireland 3 2 11 5 6
3Peter Bertens Netherlands 3 0 4 12 -8
4Marcel Bera Romania 3 1 6 11 -5
Group P

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Rodney Goggins Ireland 3 3 12 1 11
2Andrew Rogers Wales 3 2 9 6 3
3Tiberiu Teodoru Romania 3 1 6 9 -3
4Maria Bucharska Ukraine 3 0 1 12 -11
Group Q

 

Player name

Country

MP

MW

FW

FL

FD
1Michael Philbin Scotland 3 2 11 4 7
2Alan Trigg Ukraine 3 3 12 5 7
3Constantin Mateescu Romania 3 1 4 10 -6
4Vladislav Gradinari Moldova 3 0 4 12 -8
Legend

MP
- Matches Played

MW
- Matches Won

FW
- Frames Won

FL
- Frames Los

FD
- Frames Difference

Created by :