EUROPEAN BILLIARDS & SNOOKER ASSOCIATION

EBSA TEAM SNOOKER CHAMPIONSHIP MEN

5th to 11th June 2017 - Shengjin/Albania



Team Men Player List

    No
    Player
    Country
    Age
    Competition
    Break
    Practice
    Break
    Status

    1
    Dorjan Maknori
    Albania 1
    29
    102
    131
    Confirmed
    2
    Edmond Zaja
    Albania 1
    36
    103
    128
    Confirmed
    3
    Besar Spahiu
    Albania 2
    23
    97
    126
    Confirmed
    4
    Arenc Norja
    Albania 2
    27
    71
    113
    Confirmed
    5
    Eduard Bregu
    Albania 3
    28
    54
    62
    Confirmed
    6
    Edmond Ndou
    Albania 3
    37
    62
    78
    Confirmed
    7
    Marjus Zyla
    Albania 4
    32
    64
    90
    Confirmed
    8
    Ronald Xoxi
    Albania 4
    27
    70
    97
    Confirmed
    9
    Kledio KaÇi
    Albania 5
    11
    70
    105
    Confirmed
    10
    Ernesto Gjoni
    Albania 5
    15
    64
    74
    Confirmed
    11
    Alban Kryeziu
    Albania 6
    33
    60
    80
    Confirmed
    12
    Agim Hoxha
    Albania 6
    38
    45
    65
    Confirmed
    13
    Vladislav Kalinovski
    Belarus 1
    19
    36
    55
    Confirmed
    14
    Vladimir Kalinovski
    Belarus 1
    45
    46
    55
    Confirmed
    15
    Jakub Rendla
    Czech Republic 1
    39
    61
    88
    Confirmed
    16
    Jean Marie Hustin
    Czech Republic 1
    45
    76
    102
    Confirmed
    17
    Alexis Callewaert
    France 1
    22
    104
    116
    Confirmed
    18
    Brian Ochoiski
    France 1
    18
    105
    141
    Confirmed
    19
    Felix Frede
    Germany 1
    23
    137
    119
    Confirmed
    20
    Robin Otto
    Germany 1
    24
    96
    131
    Confirmed
    21
    John Farrell
    Ireland 1
    45
    147
    147
    Confirmed
    22
    Mark Tuite
    Ireland 1
    48
    145
    145
    Confirmed
    23
    David Cassidy
    Ireland 2
    24
    106
    139
    Confirmed
    24
    Greg Casey
    Ireland 2
    27
    144
    147
    Confirmed
    25
    Shachar Ruberg
    Israel 1
    22
    138
    147
    Confirmed
    26
    Nadav Biton
    Israel 1
    28
    104
    136
    Confirmed
    27
    David Vaitzman
    Israel 2
    40
    84
    142
    Confirmed
    28
    Shay Arama
    Israel 2
    41
    143
    145
    Confirmed
    29
    Tom Limor
    Israel 3
    30
    84
    114
    Confirmed
    30
    Israel Pertman
    Israel 3
    47
    87
    102
    Confirmed
    31
    Mateusz Baranowski
    Poland 1
    19
    136
    136
    Confirmed
    32
    Kacper Filipiak
    Poland 1
    21
    147
    147
    Confirmed
    33
    Marcin Nitschke
    Poland 2
    34
    129
    147
    Confirmed
    34
    Adam Stefanów
    Poland 2
    23
    138
    145
    Confirmed
    35
    Egor Plishkin
    Russia 1
    26
    119
    111
    Confirmed
    36
    Mikhail Terekhov
    Russia 1
    16
    73
    110
    Confirmed
    37
    Sergei Bolotin
    Russia 2
    24
    70
    70
    Confirmed
    38
    Kirill Petrov
    Russia 2
    17
    52
    78
    Confirmed
    39
    Marko Grbovic
    Serbia 1
    29
    65
    72
    Confirmed
    40
    Zoran Cakic
    Serbia 1
    31
    72
    79
    Confirmed
    41
    Andrew Pagett
    Wales 1
    35
    142
    147
    Confirmed
    42
    Alex Taubman
    Wales 1
    28
    146
    147
    Confirmed
    43
    Ross Jones
    Wales 2
    18
    134
    142
    Confirmed
    44
    Dylan Emery
    Wales 2
    16
    86
    140
    Confirmed

    © EBSA 2017 All rights reserved. Created by :